Calciomercato in tempo reale

3ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Real Sanvittorese7730252310723+842.57
2FC Colli La Lucca733024159931+682.43
3Atletico Pofi653020557326+472.17
4Atletico Chiaiamari613018755933+262.03
5Little Italy563017586547+181.87
6Nuova Sant’Elia Calcio533015875333+201.77
7Colfelice4530143134741+61.50
8Pro Calcio Isola Liri4230126126159+21.40
9Fortitudo Fontana Liri4130125135563-81.37
10Azzurra Posta Fibreno3830115146065-51.27
11United Cominium3330103176575-101.10
12Vis Sora 07303093184180-391.00
13Alvito 2014293085174467-230.97
14Real Acquafondata 2013243066184372-290.80
15Valcomino143028202664-380.47
16Comprensorio Ciociaro230022819138-1190.07
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!