Calciomercato in tempo reale

Promozione Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Città di Anagni833326526820+482.52
2Insieme Ausonia713321846326+372.15
3Suio Terme Castelforte653319867835+431.97
4Terracina5933161165528+271.79
5Sporting Calcio Vodice5533151085942+171.67
6Ss. Michele e Donato5133131285536+191.55
7Calcio Sezze46331210114641+51.39
8Real Cassino Terra di Lavoro4533136144143-21.36
9Alatri Calcio4433135154745+21.33
10Arpino43331110124951-21.30
11Priverno3933109144649-31.18
12Pro Calcio Lenola3633106174154-131.09
13Pontinia3433810153449-151.03
14Tecchiena Techna3433713132749-221.03
15Real Theodicea323388174968-190.97
16Hermada313387183569-340.94
17Aurora Vodice Sabaudia (-1p.)263376203970-310.79
18Città di Minturno Marina (-1p.)193348212784-570.58
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!