Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone H

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Sora813026318615+712.70
2Casalvieri633019657738+392.10
3Colosseo513014975741+161.70
4Pro Calcio Ferentino4830146106846+221.60
5Atletico Cervaro 20144430135124636+101.47
6Fontana Liri443011118333301.47
7Atletico Boville Ernica433011109343401.43
8Nuova Paliano3930109114849-11.30
9Torrice Calcio353098133036-61.17
10Piglio Affile353098134052-121.17
11Nuova San Bartolomeo3530105153861-231.17
12Veroli3430810124245-31.13
13Anitrella343097145159-81.13
14Castro dei Volsci323095164775-281.07
15Sporting Pontecorvo 19262230410162961-320.73
16Vis Sgurgola Calcio223064203176-450.73
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!