Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone M

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Real Piedimonte San Germano (-1p.)712823329828+702.54
2San Giovanni Incarico592817837729+482.11
3Atletico Itri FC5628151127623+532.00
4Real Sant Andrea532815855437+171.89
5Boca Itri502815585438+161.79
6Sandonatese482814685642+141.71
7Ponza482814684735+121.71
8Vis Ceprano Calcio4028124125044+61.43
9Marina Calcio322895145152-11.14
10Esperia (-1p.)322896135664-81.14
11San Lorenzo272876153750-130.96
12Nuova Real Spigno242866163560-250.86
13Pro Calcio S. Giorgio202862203381-480.71
14Spinium Football Club182846182976-470.64
15Mondo Calcio Formia828222420114-940.29
  •  Promossa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!