Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone N

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Virtus Tecchiena753023617023+472.50
2Sport Village Guarcino723022627319+542.40
3Ceccano Calcio 1920643019747231+412.13
4Atletico Collepardo513014977341+321.70
5Real Castro Dei Volsci4630137105035+151.53
6FC Supino4430111184034+61.47
7Atletico Castelliri4130101194541+41.37
8Sterparo4130125134554-91.37
9Arnara40301010104742+51.33
10Trivigliano3730910113446-121.23
11Vico Nel Lazio3630812104247-51.20
12Atletico Arpino363099124047-71.20
13Atletico Supino263075184064-240.87
14Taurus Villa S. Stefano263068163059-290.87
15Sporting Broccostella183046201866-480.60
16Frosinone 200053012271585-700.17
 
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!